Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.2 L
EMD Value
₹20,495
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
SE IWD
IISER BHOPAL IWD
Supply of Spare part materials for the ROs and Water Cooler installed in entire campus at IISER Bhopal
2026_IISRB_917770_1
IWD/SE/NIT/2026-27/62 dated 16/07/2026
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Works
45 days
IISER BHOPAL
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹20,495
Yes
7 Sept 2026
16 Jul 2026
8 Sept 2026
16 Jul 2026
7 Sept 2026
16 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Membrane 300 | 10 | Each | 10 | ₹100 |
| 2 | Membrane 100 | 80 | Each | 80 | ₹6,400 |
| 3 | Membrane 40/40 | 4 | Each | 4 | ₹16 |
| 4 | Pump100 GPD | 50 | Each | 50 | ₹2,500 |
| 5 | Pump150 GPD | 10 | Each | 10 | ₹100 |
| 6 | Pump 300 GPD | 10 | Each | 10 | ₹100 |
| 7 | Solonoide Valve 24 W DC | 50 | Each | 50 | ₹2,500 |
| 8 | SMPS 24 V, 2 Amp. | 70 | Each | 70 | ₹4,900 |
| 9 | Sediment Filter 15 LPH | 70 | Each | 70 | ₹4,900 |
| 10 | Pre Carbon Filter 15LPH | 70 | Each | 70 | ₹4,900 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.50 MB
BOQ_964489.xls
BOQ • 0.47 MB
Corri5.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
Corri04NIT62.PDF
PDF • 0.83 MB
Corri04NIT62.PDF
PDF • 0.83 MB
NIT62C.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
NIT62C.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
NIT62.PDF
PDF • 0.89 MB
NIT62.PDF
PDF • 0.89 MB
NIT62.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
NIT62.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].