Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.3 L Per unit ₹21,712 · 15 Nos. 15 STATE BANK NAGAR PASCHIM VIHAR PASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHI DELHI 110063 UDYAM DL 11 0011010 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110063 | ₹3.3 L Per unit ₹21,712 · 15 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
SUPPLY OF TIMER OF TAYAL
88265386
88265386
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Bhavnagar, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
Description :SUPPLY OF TIMER OF TAYAL & CO MAKE FOR FIRE/SMOKE DETECTION WITH ALARM SYSTEM AS PER RDSO SPECIFICATION NO RDSO/2008/CG-04 , REV-06 OR LATEST. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER (C&W) BHAVNAGAR Gujarat 15.00 Numbers Consignee TER., WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5824688.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].