Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹23,190
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LEFT HAND OVER HEAD AXIAL STRAIGHT STATIC TOOL HOLDER
9838003
GEM/2026/B/7988688
Two Packet Bid
LEFT HAND OVER HEAD AXIAL STRAIGHT STATIC TOOL HOLDER
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LEFT HAND OVER HEAD AXIAL STRAIGHT STATIC TOOL HOLDER | Kanpur Nagar | 10 | 90 days |
Chief General Manager, Ordnance Factory Kanpur, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India Limited,, Ministry of Defence, (Ordnance Factory Kanpur)
₹23,190
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838003.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
com_20260787_2026-09-02-16-01-32_d9a4fb04266452fb58ad2be587142b5e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.16 MB
1788345250.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.16 MB
mco_f7aa4c9e-0f34-4964-babe1788345990356_rksingh99.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .