Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32,985Accepted-AOC | ₹32,985 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order Issued by Vide Order No. 1033 Dated 07/08/2026 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHAMBHAVI ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Iron Chamber and R.C.C. Chamber and Other Itmes for Nagar Palika Parishad, Gadarwara - 2nd Call | ||||
| 1.01 | Paver Block - 60mm - M30 Supply and Transportation with Fixing AT SITE including 50mm Stone dust | 1 | Per Sqm | 1,600 ₹1,600 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Paver Block - 80mm - M30 Supply and Transportation with Fixing AT SITE including 50mm Stone dust | 1 | Per Sqm | 1,800 ₹1,800 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Paver Block - 100mm - M30 Supply and Transportation with Fixing AT SITE including 50mm Stone dust | 1 | Per Sqm | 2,000 ₹2,000 Lowest |
| 1.04 | R.C.C. Hume Pipe - 300 mm Dia N.P.3 SUPPLY AND TRANSPORTATION AT SITE | 1 | Per Running Meter | 3,500 ₹3,500 Lowest |
| 1.05 | R.C.C. Hume Pipe - 450 mm Dia N.P.3 SUPPLY AND TRANSPORTATION AT SITE | 1 | Per Running Meter | 4,000 ₹4,000 Lowest |
| 1.06 | R.C.C. Hume Pipe - 600 mm Dia N.P.3 SUPPLY AND TRANSPORTATION AT SITE | 1 | Per Running Meter | 4,200 ₹4,200 Lowest |
| 1.07 | R.C.C. Hume Pipe - 1000 mm Dia N.P.3 SUPPLY AND TRANSPORTATION AT SITE | 1 | Per Running Meter | 9,000 ₹9,000 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Angle Iron All size - Mild Steel with Supply and Transportation at Site | 1 | Per Kg | 125 ₹125 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Steel Door AND window with all fittings - Angel Iron 30x30x5 mm Flat iron 25x5 mm Sheet | 1 | Per Kg | 190 ₹190 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara
Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara
Supply of Iron Chamber and R.C.C. Chamber and Other Itmes for Nagar Palika Parishad, Gadarwara - 2nd Call
2026_UAD_498476_2
39/E-Tender/2026-27/GDR/03
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
300 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹25,000
15 Aug 2026
22 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of Iron Chamber and R.C.C. Chamber and Other Itmes for Nagar Palika Parishad, Gadarwara - 2nd Call | |||||
| 1.01 | Paver Block - 60mm - M30 Supply and Transportation with Fixing AT SITE including 50mm Stone dust | 1 | Per Sqm | - | - |
| 1.02 | Paver Block - 80mm - M30 Supply and Transportation with Fixing AT SITE including 50mm Stone dust | 1 | Per Sqm | - | - |
| 1.03 | Paver Block - 100mm - M30 Supply and Transportation with Fixing AT SITE including 50mm Stone dust | 1 | Per Sqm | 1 | ₹1 |
| 1.04 | R.C.C. Hume Pipe - 300 mm Dia N.P.3 SUPPLY AND TRANSPORTATION AT SITE | 1 | Per Running Meter | 2 | ₹2 |
| 1.05 | R.C.C. Hume Pipe - 450 mm Dia N.P.3 SUPPLY AND TRANSPORTATION AT SITE | 1 | Per Running Meter | 3 | ₹3 |
| 1.06 | R.C.C. Hume Pipe - 600 mm Dia N.P.3 SUPPLY AND TRANSPORTATION AT SITE | 1 | Per Running Meter | 4 | ₹4 |
| 1.07 | R.C.C. Hume Pipe - 1000 mm Dia N.P.3 SUPPLY AND TRANSPORTATION AT SITE | 1 | Per Running Meter | 5 | ₹5 |
| 1.08 | Angle Iron All size - Mild Steel with Supply and Transportation at Site | 1 | Per Kg | 6 | ₹6 |
| 1.09 | Steel Door AND window with all fittings - Angel Iron 30x30x5 mm Flat iron 25x5 mm Sheet | 1 | Per Kg | 7 | ₹7 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
Affidavit_and_AnnexureH_Format.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.06 MB
TENDERNOTICESS286.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.11 MB
formC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.15 MB
BOQ_614051.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].