Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAdmitted-Finance 22 LASKARDIGHI WEST DIST PURBA BARDHAMAN | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | -0.07% | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.02% | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,553
Closing Date
21 Aug 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
Block Development Officer
Domohani bazar
work
2026_ZPHD_1037345_1
BDO/NIET-07/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Barabani GP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹2,553
Yes
25 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction | |||||
| 1.01 | Pcc road from main road towards Fly ash brick factory at Madanmohanpur
3202019001/RC/VB/320201060637155 | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.99 MB
soq.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.14 MB
BOQ_2548264.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
time.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].