Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50 L
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Ankit Kumar
PANCHAYAT SAMITI BAGODA, NEAR GOVT. HOSPITAL BAGODA, PANCHAYAT SAMITI BAGODA, Jalore
MGNAREGA V VB GRAM G AND OTHER YOJNA MATERIAYAL FY 2026-27 GP DHUMBADIYA PS BAGODA
ZJR2627GLOB00039
16
Open Competitive Bidding
Misc. buliding Materials
Jalore
3 Apr 2026
3 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
3 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZJR2627GLOB00039-nib-2398.pdf
NIB • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].