Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.9 L
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
SUMIT DALAL
Head Quarter Panchkula
Construction of 13 ACR, Kitchen, 3 Boys toilet,3 Girls Toilet, CSWN Toilet, Drinking water, Boundary Wall and IPB( Road and Parking) in GPS Alampur District Faridabad (Under DEE)
2026_HBC_542629_1
20269ED2DF78 11F5 44CA B713 AFE4923213CB1026SSP
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
450 days
Alampur
As per bid documents (5th time invitation for Contractors/Agencies/Societies)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹2.9 L
Yes
Shiksha Sadan
21 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
21 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
21 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of 13 ACR, Kitchen, 3 Boys toilet,3 Girls Toilet, CSWN Toilet, Drinking water, Boundary Wall and IPB( Road & Parking) in GPS Alampur District Faridabad | - | Nos | 1,44,60,706.68 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
BOQ_622114.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
OT0157271.pdf
Other Document • 5.98 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].