Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A 215 SAHEED NAGAR BHUBANESWAR MOB 9437047222 ODISHA 751007 | 943704 | Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A | ₹14.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9270827
GEM/2026/B/7487319
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹50 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 235 | - |
Exempted
Yes
11 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9270827.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1777550091.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].