Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4.4 L Per unit ₹247.80 · 1,779 Nos. | ₹4.4 L Per unit ₹247.80 · 1,779 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
BP FP HOSE PIPE HANGING PLATE
22262378
22262378
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
Description :BP FP HOSE PIPE HANGING PLATE SUITABLE FOR DUAL BRAKE LOCOS TO DRG NO. WR-BL-EL - 4-BG-064 ALT.1. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] AMM (DL) RTM, WR Madhya Pradesh 100.00 Numbers Consignee AMM (ELS)BL, WR Gujarat 1092.00 Numbers SMM (ELS) BRCY, WR Gujarat 587.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5400398.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5825731.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5825726.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5533601.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].