Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹7.5 LAccepted-AOC 202 JAIN MANDIR KE PICHE SHANTINATHPURI COLONY INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹7.5 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | L-2₹10.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹10.6 L | L-2 | Rejected-AOC L-2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical SF 7 ALAKHNANDA COMPLEX ZONE I M P NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462011 UDYAM MP 10 0046102 23ADOPS9825L1ZR B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,700
Closing Date
20 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
shed no 1 press complex mp nagar bhopal
Maintenance of computer and peripheral and other work of computer at various office of under WRD Bhopal
2026_WRD_498712_1
629 dt 21-04-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Bhopal
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹30,700
14 Aug 2026
5 May 2026
22 May 2026
5 May 2026
20 May 2026
8 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | Maintenance of computer & peripheral and other work of computer at various office of under WRD Bhopal | 1 | as per bill of quntity | 15,33,344 | ₹15,33,344 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.55 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
498712_tenders.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.50 MB
BOQ_608789.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].