Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹36,517
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
AE- E -2
O/o EE CCED 3rd Floor Kendriya Sadan Chandigarh
Providing and installation of Electrical Vehicle (EV) Charging infrastructure in Audit Bhawan, Sector 17, Chandigarh. (Cancel Tender ID - 167011)
167733
43/2026-27/CCED/CHD/Div./SD-II/2nd Call
OPEN
Electrical Works
NCB
2 months
Chandigarh, Chandigarh
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
Not Applicable
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
16CPWD6AnnexureCPWD7.pdf
document • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .