Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹9.8 LQualified 31 472 C SULTANGANJ CROSSING BYE PASS ROAD AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282004 UDYAM UP 01 0001996 09AADCI8004Q1Z4 R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282004 | ₹9.8 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L3₹10.6 LQualified E 36 BUTLER PLAZA CITY CIVIL LINES BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹10.6 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L1₹9.8 LDisqualified C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | ₹9.8 L | L1 | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 28 1 3 1C EAST AZAD NAGAR KRISHNA NAGAR 28 1 EAST AZAD NAGAR EAST DELHI DELHI 110051 UDYAM DL 02 0068197 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110051 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified TS1118 C 03 GALAXY BLUE SAPPHIRE PLAZA SECTOR 4 GREATER NOIDA GREATER NOIDA WEST GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201306 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201306 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9062210
GEM/2026/B/7306060
Two Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp Intel Core i5 - 1245U Mid Level Laptop - Notebook | hp / HP 240 G9 i5 1245U Win11P 165121 wifi 14" | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 97,639.43 | 976,394.3 |
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹20 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 10 | - |
SP Training, Directorate Of Police Training, Uttar Pradesh Police,, (Hari Govind)
₹10,000
22 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687713070958.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9062210.pdf
GEM_BID
Laptop_4d77b531-f2c3-4ab9-b15d1772272489273_sptrg-1.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Laptop_4d77b531-f2c3-4ab9-b15d1772272489273_sptrg-1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].