Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹63,741
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
DIE CARBIDE TO DRG. NO. CCT-004/102 B.
9841247
GEM/2026/B/7991578
Two Packet Bid
DIE CARBIDE TO DRG. NO. CCT-004/102 B.
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| DIE CARBIDE TO DRG. NO. CCT-004/102 B. | NAGPUR RURAL | 2 | 90 days |
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, ORDNANCE FACTORY AMBAJHARI NAGPUR, Ordnance Factory Ambajhari Nagpur Maharashtra, Department of Defence Production, Yantra India Limited,, Ministry of Defence-21, (Yantra India Limited)
₹63,741
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841247.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
4227366036-merged_2026-09-02-16-49-36_aed7e580944b8f02204ff198ba854e63.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
BATCCD_cfe8c85e-5aac-488a-bdb91788416503854_OFAJ_RAT.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .