Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹26,711
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
100% Polyester Plain Weave 120 to 140 GSM Fabric white
width 150cm. (min. )
9807002
GEM/2026/B/7961904
Two Packet Bid
100% Polyester Plain Weave 120 to 140 GSM Fabric white, width 150cm. (min. )
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100% Polyester Plain Weave 120 to 140 GSM Fabric white | - | - | - |
| width 150cm. (min. ) | - | - | - |
CMD, Ordnance Clothing Factory, Shahjahanpur, Department of Defence Production, Troop Comforts Limited, Ministry, of Defence, (Troop Comforts Limited)
₹26,711
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9807002.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
spec_2026-08-25-17-31-03_7f3a801f6b793371c2d34e6afb9d65cc.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.27 MB
finalatc_533df4e6-28c3-4f67-bfb71787659544859_jwmte.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .