Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹9,960 1504 26 ABDUL REHMAN ROAD NAIWALA KAROL BAGH CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110005 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110005 | ₹9,960 |
Tender Value
₹9,960
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Mar 2026, 6:59 pmClosed
Unbranded Biscuits Cookies Whole Wheat 100 gms
GEMC-511687703387508
GEMC-511687703387508
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Delhi
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Biscuits Cookies Whole Wheat 100 gms | NA / COOKIES BISCUIT | HSN not specified by seller | 83 packet | 120 | 9,960 |
23 Mar 2026
22 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687703387508.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].