Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.1 L
EMD Value
₹18,114
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
CHAIRMAN,RAMPURHAT MUNICIPALITY
GANDHI PARK
C.C. Road from (i) Bajarangbali Mandir to Jhatadharitola via Professor para (ii) Shib Mandir to Hindu School (iii) Mathai house to Transformer (iv) Anukul Mandir to Munna house (v) Rambaran Singh to Shankar (vi) Girja to Debasish Mondal ward no-14
2026_MAD_1039859_12
WBMAD/RM/ NIT e 03/2026-27 Dated -31.08.2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
RAMPURHAT MUNICIPALITY
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹18,114
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | C.C. Road from (i) Bajarangbali Mandir to Jhatadharitola via Professor para (ii) Shib Mandir to Hindu School (iii) Mathai house to Transformer (iv) Anukul Mandir to Munna house (v) Rambaran Singh to Shankar (vi) Girja to Debasish Mondal ward no-14 under Rampurhat Municiplaity | - | Nos | 0.16 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.33 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
12.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.28 MB
BOQ_2553725.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].