Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹62,400
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Mobile Containers For Solid Waste Conforming to IS 12402 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9718870
GEM/2026/B/7885155
Two Packet Bid
Mobile Containers For Solid Waste Conforming to IS 12402,Mobile Containers For Solid Waste Conformi
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹4 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mobile Containers For Solid Waste Conforming to IS 12402 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 130 | - |
THE COMMANDING OFFICER, INS ANGRE, INS Angre Indian Navy, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (The Commanding Officer, Ins Angre)
₹62,400
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9718870.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
ATCD_cda69576-7ee5-4231-a40c1788265388699_Angre.dlogo.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].