Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹68,322 Per unit ₹11,387 · 6 Nos. | ₹68,322 Per unit ₹11,387 · 6 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
PRESSURE SWITCH CONTACT
57261115
57261115
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
Description :PRESSURE SWITCH CONTACT PANT ZAB PROOF PRESSURE 1.5 MPA PRESSURE RANGE 0. 1-1.0 AS PER SMC TYPE NO.ISG -120.031-W MAKE SMC PNEUMATIC OR ITEC-TYPE NO. S 201, PRESSUR E RANGE 1-10 FOR AC-DC SIEMENS EMU RAKE. specn: PAC-SMC PNEUMAT [ Warranty Period: 30 Mo nths after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee AMM EMU MX, WR Maharashtra 6.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].