Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹73 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Uniform Jersey Woolen Ribbed VNeckasper DGS&D Specification (MHA) (Q2)
9800103
GEM/2026/B/7955901
Two Packet Bid
Uniform Jersey Woolen Ribbed V Neck as per DGS&D Specification (MHA)
Haryana; Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh; Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh; Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh; Bengaluru Urban
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Uniform Jersey Woolen Ribbed VNeckasper DGS&D Specification (MHA) (Q2) | - | 10,165 | - |
DIGP GC NOIDA, Dte. Genl., Central Armed Police Forces, Central Reserve Police Force (CRPF), Ministry of Home Affairs, (Sudhir Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9800103.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
jersey-ribbed-mha-approved-dgs-d-specification_2022-09-07-18-55-09_83a5b2680a49f48ac707d55781cd4cb5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.98 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .