Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.1 L
EMD Value
₹16,100
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm3d left
EET
T Ward
Improvement of PandD System surrounding Aditya Yadav House Gautam Nagar Mulund West in Beat No 104 in T Ward
2026_MCGM_1333612_1
XXT-26-004.018
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
45 days
T Ward
Refer Tender Document and ASD Circular
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,712
₹16,100
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Improvement of P&D System surrounding Aditya Yadav House Gautam Nagar Mulund (West) in Beat No. 104 in T Ward | |||||
| 1.01 | Improvement of P&D System surrounding Aditya Yadav House Gautam Nagar Mulund (West) in Beat No. 104 in T Ward | - | Nos | 16,06,292.36 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
TenderdocumentandASDDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.44 MB
Otherdocument.pdf
Other Document • 1.05 MB
BOQ_2281847.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].