Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Dry Chemical Powder (DCP) asper IS4308 (Q2)
9836353
GEM/2026/B/7987216
Single Packet Bid
Dry Chemical Powder (DCP) as per IS 4308
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dry Chemical Powder (DCP) asper IS4308 (Q2) | Sangita Dhiraj (DIESEL)KURLAEAST.Umredkar 400024,OFFICE OF SR DME CENTRALRAILW AY | 100 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836353.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
GEMCond_d34791a2-8fcb-4d67-913e1788334541837_ammdkurla.cr.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].