Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 00 BEHIND CHARCH NAYAGOWAN LAKHERA BEHIND RAMA MANI DAIRY KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC GROUND FLOOR 33 MAGAN BAUG S J ROAD LOWER PAREL MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400013 UDYAM MH 19 0167889 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400013 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 109 1ST FLOOR VIKRANT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE DEONAR VILLAGE ROAD GOVANDI EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400088 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400088 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹2.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹2.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC M S UNIQUE STATIONERS BHANDARA ROAD TEEN NAL CHOWK ITWARI NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440002 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹2.3 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹2.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 203 GIRISH KULKARNI 203 DSK CLASSIQUE 98220 PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411004 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹2.3 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9148411
GEM/2026/B/7379262
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Maharashtra; Mumbai Suburban
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Shubham Kumar Umarvaishya 400051,3 rd Floor,341, Bhavishya Nidhi Bhavan, Bandra East. | 40 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
30 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9148411.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].