Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹6.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹6.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹8.7 L
EMD Value
₹8,671
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD JAORA
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD JAORA
1. CONSTRACTION OF CC ROAD AT POONAM VIHAR COLONY WARD NO 14
2026_UAD_503202_1
363
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
JAORA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,671
17 Aug 2026
27 Apr 2026
13 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRACTION OF CC ROAD AT POONAM VIHAR COLONY WARD NO 14 | - | Nos | 8,67,110 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.73 MB
BOQ_606144.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Additional Documents • 3.97 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].