Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27,151.80Qualified SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | ₹27,151.80 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹27,381.90Qualified 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | ₹27,381.90 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹48,896.25Qualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹48,896.25 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹52,923Qualified | ₹52,923 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L4₹52,923Qualified 00 BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI KAUSHAMBI KAUSHAMBI UTTAR PRADESH 212202 | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212202 | ₹52,923 | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹57,525
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Register (V2) (Q4) ( ( 3 3 ))
9045238
GEM/2026/B/7291206
Two Packet Bid
Register (V2)
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Register (V2) (Q4) ( ( 3 3 )) | - | 39 | - |
Executive Engineer, Electricity transmission division -II kanpur vidyut colony govind nagar kanpur nagar, Energy Department Uttar, Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Ajay Kumar Burman)
Exempted
Yes
13 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9045238.pdf
GEM_BID
1772018700.xlsx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772018700.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].