Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Complete Set of Cane Harvesting Unit along With Operations. .
9830625
GEM/2026/B/7982096
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Complete Set of Cane Harvesting Unit along With Operations. .
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.9 Cr
₹15.6 Cr
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Complete Set of Cane Harvesting Unit along With Operations. . | Vishal Upadhyay 226010,vipinkhand gomtinagar | 3 | 15 days |
Deputy Cane Commissioner, Deputy Cane Commissioner, Range Lucknow, !2 Rana Pratap Marg Lucknow central range, Cane Development, (Ganna Vikas Vibhag) Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Deputy Cane Commissioner, Raneg Lucknow)
₹10 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830625.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
specification_2026-09-01-13-18-23_70806747102864ab904bf1839f3e7f01.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.07 MB
1788249182.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
tender_4bb54b02-df49-4c41-a9041788249483469_Pushkar_54354.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .