Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹48.4 LQualified 0 0 NIGAHI NAWANAGAR SINGRAULI MADHYA PRADESH 486884 | SINGRAULI | MADHYA PRADESH | 486884 | ₹48.4 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹48.4 LQualified 288 164 PURANI KHOYA MANDI ARYA NAGAR NAKA HINDOLA LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226004 UDYAM UP 50 0050323 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226004 | ₹48.4 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹48.4 LQualified 538 B 247 5 ROOPPUR KHADRA DEEN DAYAL NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | ₹48.4 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified 187 CHAKIA AL ASSOCIATE 187 CHAKIA KHULDABAD PRAYAGRAJ ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211016 UDYAM UP 03 0004086 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211016 | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
₹48.4 L
EMD Value
₹24,215
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2)
Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9033828
GEM/2026/B/7281106
Two Packet Bid
Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2),Camera for CCTV System (V3),Camera for CCTV System (V3)
GeM Contract
Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sparsh 8 Channels NVR with 4K (3840 × 2160) | Sparsh / SR-ND08F801-H | HSN not specified by seller | 16 pieces | 123,540 | 1,976,640 |
| Sparsh 2MP (1920 x 1080 Pixel) or better Box Cameras | Sparsh / SC-IND22XP-I(Z)(S) | HSN not specified by seller | 56 pieces | 38,325 | 2,146,200 |
| Sparsh 2MP (1920 x 1080 Pixel) or better Dome Camera | Sparsh / SS-IND212-(I) | HSN not specified by seller | 16 pieces | 44,999 | 719,984 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹24 L
₹96 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2) | - | 88 | - |
SP, KAKWA ROAD POLICE LINE AMETHI., (Sp Amethi)
₹24,215
15 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687739272342.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9033828.pdf
GEM_BID
scheme-ii-registration-scheme.pdf
OTHER
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
scheme-ii-registration-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].