Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.3 L
EMD Value
₹34,680
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
DWLO Gurugram
Forest Complex, Sohna road, Gurugram
MODIFICATION OF STORE ROOM TO CONVERT INTO THEATRE ROOM WITH PUF PANEL ROOFING AT SULTANPUR NATIONAL PARK, GURUGRAM UNDER WILDLIFE DIVISION GURUGRAM DURING THE YEAR 2026-27 UNDER CONSERVATION SCHEME
2026_HRY_538207_1
theatre SNP
Open Tender
Civil Works
Tender
Sultanpur National Park
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹34,680
Yes
15 Sept 2026
3 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
3 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
3 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODIFICATION OF STORE ROOM TO CONVERT INTO THEATRE ROOM WITH PUF PANEL ROOFING AT SULTANPUR NATIONAL PARK, GURUGRAM | - | Nos | 0.32 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.81 MB
BOQ_617390.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
d.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
tender.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
tender.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].