Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹33.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹33.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹33.2 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹33.7 LAccepted-Finance 1243 2 A SHIVAJI UDYAMNAGAR KOLHAPUR 416008 | KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 416008 | ₹33.7 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹33.3 L
EMD Value
₹33,400
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
MECHANICAL DIVISION SOLAPUR KUMTA NAKA UJANI COLONY SOLAPUR
Manufacturing Of Embedment And Gate Leaf Of Roller Type Gate With Bearing In The Roller For Nos. Which Includes Manufacturing Fabrication Painting Transporation And Erection etc At Krishna Marathwada LIS Scheme 2 Stage 1
2026_WRDMN_1294917_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO 46-01 FOR 2025-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
180 days
KRISHNA MARATHWADA LIS
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹33,400
25 Jun 2026
15 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manufacturing Of Embedment And Gate Leaf Of Roller Type Gate With Bearing In The
Roller For 1.5 X 1.8 M - 2 Nos. Which Includes Manufacturing, Fabrication, Painting,
Transporation And Erection etc At Krishna Marathwada LIS Scheme 2, Stage 1.
Schedule B | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.94 MB
MDSolapurETender4601FinalBooklet.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.04 MB
BOQ_2224998.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].