Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CR X-RAY FILM FUJI 8_10
CR X-RAY FILM FUJI 10_12
MATTRESS FOAM 4_6
DISPOSABLE BED SHEET
NSV Kit
LAB INCHARGE ROOM 1 CHAIR
LAB INCHARGE ROOM 1 TABLE
LAB INCHARGE ROOM 2 CHAIR
LAB INCHARGE ROOM 2 TABLE
SAMPLE COLLECTION CHAIR
SAMPLE COLLECTION TABLE
CABIN 1 CHAIR
CABIN 1 TABLE
CABIN 2 CHAIR
CABIN 2 TABLE
CABIN 3 CHAIR
CABIN 3 TABLE
CABIN 4 CHAIR
CABIN 4 TABLE
RECORD ROOM CHAIR
RECORD ROOM TABLE
WAITING AREA 3 SEATER CHAIR
ADDITIONAL CHAIR
9831196
GEM/2026/B/7982587
Two Packet Bid
CR X-RAY FILM FUJI 8_10,CR X-RAY FILM FUJI 10_12,MATTRESS FOAM 4_6,DISPOSABLE BED SHEET,NSV Kit,LAB
Rewa, Madhya Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
CMHO, CMHO OFFFIC REWA, Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh, Health Department,Madhya, Pradesh,, (Rewa)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CR X-RAY FILM FUJI 8_10 | As per attached document | 20 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 2 | CR X-RAY FILM FUJI 10_12 | As per attached document | 10 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 3 | MATTRESS FOAM 4_6 | As per attached document | 180 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 4 | DISPOSABLE BED SHEET | As per attached document | 1,200 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 5 | NSV Kit | As per attached document | 2 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 6 | LAB INCHARGE ROOM 1 CHAIR | As per attached document | 1 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 7 | LAB INCHARGE ROOM 1 TABLE | As per attached document | 1 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 8 | LAB INCHARGE ROOM 2 CHAIR | As per attached document | 1 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
| 9 | LAB INCHARGE ROOM 2 TABLE | As per attached document | 1 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla CO LLECTIO 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana NCH AIR | 15 |
| 10 | SAMPLE COLLECTION CHAIR | As per attached document | 1 | pieces | Amit Kumar Shukla 486001,Chief Medical And Health Officebicchiyatopkhana | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831196.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
finalspc_2026-09-01-14-31-38_202f70340037c88f127de5421072b702.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-09-01-14-31-38_54211d9817d5bb36746c5364d16bc4c3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .