Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified Make: xerox
Model: AltaLink C8130/C8135/C8145/C8155/C8170 Drum Cart. PLOT NO 818 VADDEPALLY LANE VV NAGAR KUKATAPALLY HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500072 UDYAM TS 20 0016551 36AAAFZ8483E1ZT B R | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500072 | Make: xerox
Model: AltaLink C8130/C8135/C8145/C8155/C8170 Drum Cart. | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified Make: xerox
Model: AltaLink C8130/C8135/C8145/C8155/C8170 Drum Cart. F NO 401 SAI PARADISE EENADU COLONY KUKATPALLY HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500072 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500072 | Make: xerox
Model: AltaLink C8130/C8135/C8145/C8155/C8170 Drum Cart. | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LQualified Make: xerox
Model: AltaLink C8130/C8135/C8145/C8155/C8170 Drum Cart. 126 A GOKUL PLOTS VASANTH NAGAR KUKATPALLY HYDERABAD RANGAREDDI TELANGANA 500072 UDYAM TS 09 0018358 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500072 | Make: xerox
Model: AltaLink C8130/C8135/C8145/C8155/C8170 Drum Cart. | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9479247
GEM/2026/B/7674118
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | HYDERABAD | 2 | 30 days |
Director, DMRL, To The Director, Defence Metallurgical Research Laboratory(DMRL) ,Kanchanbagh P.O., Hyderabad -, (The Director, Dmrl)
Exempted
Yes
12 Aug 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9479247.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1782203214.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].