Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
185 mm wide Whatman filter paper grade 41
185 mm wide Whatmann filter paper grade 42
2-20 microlitre variable volume micropipette
4 inch wide plastic funnel
Glass pour point tube as per ASTM D97 method
25-30 ml glass bottle with cap for acid samples
500 ml polypropylene beaker
250 ml polypropylene beaker
100 ml graduated glass centrifuge tube
3 mm thick 150 mm long glass stirring rod
4 inch wide glass funnel
250 ml borosilicate glass conical flask
25 ml glass culture tube with cap
50 ml glass culture tube with cap
6 inch wide borosilicate glass petri dish
4 inch wide borosilicate glass petri dish
10 ml borosilicate glass graduated measuring cylinder
25 ml borosilicate glass graduated measuring cylinder
50 ml borosilicate glass graduated measuring cylinder
1000 ml borosilicate glass graduated vessel/beaker
500 ml borosilicate glass graduated vessel/beaker
250 ml borosilicate glass graduated vessel/beaker
100 ml borosilicate glass graduated vessel/beaker
50 ml borosilicate glass graduated vessel/beaker
100-1000 microlitre variable volume micropipette
20-200 microlitre variable volume micropipette
9811260
GEM/2026/B/7965578
Two Packet Bid
185 mm wide Whatman filter paper grade 41,185 mm wide Whatmann filter paper grade 42,2-20 microlitr
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 185 mm wide Whatman filter paper grade 41 | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 3 | 60 days | |
| 185 mm wide Whatmann filter paper grade 42 | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 3 | 60 days | |
| 2-20 microlitre variable volume micropipette | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 1 | 60 days | |
| 4 inch wide plastic funnel | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 20 | 60 days | |
| Glass pour point tube as per ASTM D97 method | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 20 | 60 days | |
| 25-30 ml glass bottle with cap for acid samples | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 200 | 60 days | - |
| 500 ml polypropylene beaker | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 20 | 60 days | |
| 250 ml polypropylene beaker | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 20 | 60 days | |
| 100 ml graduated glass centrifuge tube | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 20 | 60 days | |
| 3 mm thick 150 mm long glass stirring rod | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 40 | 60 days | |
| 4 inch wide glass funnel | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 40 | 60 days | |
| 250 ml borosilicate glass conical flask | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 16 | 60 days | |
| 25 ml glass culture tube with cap | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 100 | 60 days | |
| 50 ml glass culture tube with cap | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 600 | 60 days | - |
| 6 inch wide borosilicate glass petri dish | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 25 | 60 days | |
| 4 inch wide borosilicate glass petri dish | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 40 | 60 days | |
| 10 ml borosilicate glass graduated measuring cylinder | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 20 | 60 days | |
| 25 ml borosilicate glass graduated measuring cylinder | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 20 | 60 days | |
| 50 ml borosilicate glass graduated measuring cylinder | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 6 | 60 days | |
| 1000 ml borosilicate glass graduated vessel/beaker | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 10 | 60 days | |
| 500 ml borosilicate glass graduated vessel/beaker | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 20 | 60 days | |
| 250 ml borosilicate glass graduated vessel/beaker | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 50 | 60 days | - |
| 100 ml borosilicate glass graduated vessel/beaker | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 40 | 60 days | |
| 50 ml borosilicate glass graduated vessel/beaker | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 30 | 60 days | |
| 100-1000 microlitre variable volume micropipette | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 1 | 60 days | |
| 20-200 microlitre variable volume micropipette | Mandeep 410221,IOGPT, Phase-2,ONGC, Panvel | 1 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811260.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
185_mm_wide_whatman_filter_paper_grade_41_2026-08-26-19-02-25_8dcb3f3fd8f907b70b956ffaf7005e30.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
185_mm_wide_whatman_filter_paper_grade_42_2026-08-26-19-01-20_b86ba12415e2ac0db325896f5c8c8f1e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
2-20_microlitre_variable_volume_micropipette_2026-08-26-18-59-35_e67cc254550b9841d3451284f901e5ec.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
4-inch-wide_plastic_funnel_2026-08-26-17-11-43_a33a259432277291961db3692b2e5094.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
glass_pour_point_tube_as_per_astm_d97_method_2026-08-26-17-07-27_0a836d5dd0ff43fe040d42eac3301b2a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.07 MB
25-30_ml_glass_bottle_with_cap_for_acid_samples_2026-08-26-16-55-34_e48ce8c6568931e4c7ac1708bdbc1590.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
500_ml_polypropylene_beaker_2026-08-26-17-14-26_3b0a342669a2154e953c05e536ee2477.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
250_ml_polypropylene_beaker_2026-08-26-17-17-34_2a5234168af3fc0004321e92500cb9cb.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
100_ml_graduated_glass_centrifuge_tube_2026-08-26-17-23-14_a8c8695d5027da8db7fccf1c0e0e2044.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.07 MB
3_mm_thick_150_mm_long_glass_stirring_rod_2026-08-26-17-25-10_c6a8e482c9382f9fdee57498520abab9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
4-inch-wide_glass_funnel_2026-08-26-17-26-23_a57689930ae57195d7034ef9762fed36.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
250_ml_borosilicate_glass_conical_flask_2026-08-26-17-28-26_1ef4ea90b1bb1406039e63b5a6da6ae4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
25_ml_glass_culture_tube_with_cap_2026-08-26-17-30-52_24e916f46a00a263937b7e584f9b02bb.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
50_ml_glass_culture_tube_with_cap_2026-08-26-18-33-32_2bf3cad4e58c43f4a5cef60b18089c5e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
6-inch-wide_borosilicate_glass_petri_dish_2026-08-26-18-36-48_9df74b82d18a0fccffedbfdc446c84d1.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
4-inch-wide_borosilicate_glass_petri_dish_2026-08-26-18-38-21_64b593cd3e262fbad0f8a3fa297a9668.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
10_ml_borosilicate_glass_graduated_measuring_cylind_2026-08-26-18-40-17_08d5a1524273f8f6804b897a2dba2d41.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.07 MB
25_ml_borosilicate_glass_graduated_measuring_cylind_2026-08-26-18-42-27_2a440d2187f5c49b21e00e3663dedee3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.07 MB
50_ml_borosilicate_glass_graduated_measuring_cylind_2026-08-26-18-44-39_a172f12f64d31ddb24ccf71b93a72c47.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
1000_ml_borosilicate_glass_graduated_vessel_or_beak_2026-08-26-18-47-54_d6a4400e35e74c7d14f9f0999768917b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
500_ml_borosilicate_glass_graduated_vessel_or_beake_2026-08-26-18-49-23_874198975d202a04f37e627d21dc1fa8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
250_ml_borosilicate_glass_graduated_vessel_or_beake_2026-08-26-18-50-38_dbf1d70c50a4e1322df6ad83626bdfcf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
100_ml_borosilicate_glass_graduated_vessel_or_beake_2026-08-26-18-51-54_998f9b960efd0179036921a667c161e0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
50_ml_borosilicate_glass_graduated_vessel_or_beaker_2026-08-26-18-53-46_7561d37e592c6c9acff1d02ce99aee5f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
100-1000_microlitre_variable_volume_micropipette_2026-08-26-18-55-48_b171bf5324c5a6e992c1940a30359d12.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
20-200_microlitre_variable_volume_micropipette_2026-08-26-18-57-34_e3eb58df326c7ae992b6d9a2d3edac75.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
1788170540.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
BuyerATC_dbe37ad3-bf75-4956-a7dd1788168951269_ONGCMUMIOGPT100.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].