Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹53.9 LAdmitted-Finance | +1.49% | ₹53.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹53.1 L
EMD Value
₹53,130
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WATER SUPPLY IMC INDORE
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
Shifting of 450 mm dia DI K-7 pipeline as per Schedule for construction of Chandan nagar flyover. (as per attached schedule) 2ND CALL
2026_UAD_516620_1
08/CHANDAN NAGAR FLYOVER/SECOND CALL
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
180 days
INDORE
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹53,130
3 Aug 2026
19 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shifting of 450 mm dia DI K-7 pipeline as per Schedule for construction of Chandan nagar flyover. (as per attached schedule)
(DETAIL BOQ AS PER ATTACHED ESTIMATE AT PORTAL) | 1 | AS PER ATTACHED ESTIMATE | 53,13,045 | ₹53,13,045 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
CHANDANNAGARLINESHIFTINGDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.83 MB
BOQ_622316.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
SCHEDULECHANDANNAGAR.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.71 MB
06JULYAMEDMENT.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].