Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹24 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Daily Uses Items for KGBV
9801223
GEM/2026/B/7956880
Two Packet Bid
Kitchen Apron Free Size,Bathing Soap,Battery Cell AA,Branded PAD Lock,Bucket Plastic 20 liter,Camis
Ambedkar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
10%
BSA, District Basic education officer, Ambedkarnagar 224122 UP, (Poonam Mishra)
₹24,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kitchen Apron Free Size | Daily Household use products | - | piecess | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 2 | Bathing Soap | Daily Household use products | - | 100 gram bar | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 3 | Battery Cell AA | Daily Household use products | - | pieces | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 4 | Branded PAD Lock | Daily Household use products | - | pieces | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 5 | Bucket Plastic 20 liter | Daily Household use products | - | pieces | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 6 | Camisol | Daily Household use products | - | set mop with bucket | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 7 | Candle | Daily Household use products | - | pieces | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 8 | Cold Cream | Daily Household use products | - | 100 gram Bottle | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 9 | Colin | Daily Household use products | - | 1 leter | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 10 | Comb small | Daily Household use products | - | pieces | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9801223.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.28 MB
daily_uses_kgbv_2026-08-24-17-54-32_87df54ca2fb536c71af289e4b5e347cd.pdf
BOQ • 0.91 MB
daily_uses_2026-08-24-17-54-32_799599a15929b9255b1b335603dab3a7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
DAILY_64d44727-13f3-4ea4-a08e1787991177970_bsa.an-up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.98 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .