Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6 LQualified Make: PANSHUL
Model: PAN-STBP-25KG 174 PIPLANI BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | Make: PANSHUL
Model: PAN-STBP-25KG | ₹6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Bleaching Powder | Make: NA
Model: Bleaching Powder | ₹6.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: BLEACHING POWDER 500 G 14 A 6 LANE KARAMCHARI NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | Make: NA
Model: BLEACHING POWDER 500 G | ₹7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: BBC--BANKE BEHARI CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: BBC-25-1 D 12 SAROJINI NAGAR INDUSTRIAL AREA SAROJINI NAGAR INDUSTRIAL AREA KANPUR ROAD LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226008 UDYAM UP 50 0002378 09AACCB2679P1Z1 R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226008 | Make: BBC--BANKE BEHARI CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: BBC-25-1 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: BLEACHING POWDER 500 G | Make: NA
Model: BLEACHING POWDER 500 G | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Stable Bleaching Powder for Household and Industrial use (V3) conforming to IS 1065 (Part 1) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9137305
GEM/2026/B/7369670
Two Packet Bid
Stable Bleaching Powder for Household and Industrial use (V3) conforming to IS 1065 (Part 1)
Madhya Pradesh; Rajgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stable Bleaching Powder for Household and Industrial use (V3) conforming to IS 1065 (Part 1) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Hemant Sharma 465677,officeofnagarparisad suthaliyasadarbazarroad suthaliya | 10,000 | 91 days |
SUTHALIYA, Nagar Parisad Suthaliya Dist Rajgarh , Divison Bhopal, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-, Nagar Palika Government of Madhya Pradesh,, (Hemant Sharma)
₹6,000
30 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9137305.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].