Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -38.00% | ₹22.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹25.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -28.45% | ₹25.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹27.0 LAdmitted-Finance 462 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 464240 | -25.49% | ₹27.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹29.3 LAdmitted-Finance NA | NA | NA | 121004 | -19.11% | ₹29.3 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹30.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -15.15% | ₹30.8 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹36.2 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, WRD No. 1,Sagar
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division No. 1 Sagar
Reconstruction of sluice and repair work of dam and waste weir of Ratona Minor Irrigation Project.
2026_WRD_517480_1
1229/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 25-06-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
23 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
22 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Reconstruction of Sluice ,repair work of Dam and Waste Weir of Ratona minor irrigation project of Block Sagar Distract Sagar (M.P.) | |||||
| 1.01 | Reconstruction of Sluice ,repair work of Dam and Waste Weir of Ratona minor irrigation project of Block Sagar Distract Sagar (M.P.) | 1 | Nos | 36,24,566 | ₹36,24,566 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.56 MB
517480TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.94 MB
BOQ_624040.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].