Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹21,199
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
VALVE INLET AND EXHAUST
VALVE OIL SEAL INLET AND EXHAUST
PISTON KIT AND BARREL SET
FRONT AND REAR BRAKE PAD SET
ACCELERATOR CABLE
CLUTCH PLATE
SPARK PLUG
OVERHAULING GASKET SET COMPLETE
BANJO WASHER 10MM
PIPE COMPLETE TANK
CLAMP TANK PIPE
CAP OIL STEINER
PLUG OIL STEINER
O RING
SPRING OIL FILTER
FILTER COMPLETE ENGINE OIL
GEAR ASSY PRIMARY DRIVEN
O RING OIL STEINER
BUSH PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR
OIL SEAL KICK
CAP ASSY SPARK PLUG
CHAIN SPROCKET SET COMPLETE REAR
E HAX SCREW FRONT SMALL SPARK
OIL SEAL SMALL SPECKED
GEAR SHIFT LINKAGE ASSY
HOSE FUEL
HEX FLAME BOLT MX8X25
KIT LEVER BRAKE ASSY RH WITH BRAKE MASTER ASSY
MAJOR KIT FRONT BRAKE CALLIPER
BALL BEARING REAR WHEEL
DISC PLATE REAR WHEEL
BANJO WASHER NO 12
BALL BEARING FRONT HUB
NUT WITH BOLT NO 12
HAND WASH SHOP
ANNABOND TUBE SMALL
KICK LEVER ASSY
FRONT INDICATOR ASSY LH RH
BULB NO 67 12 VOLT 5 WATT YELLOW
STARTING RELAY
REAR PARKING LIGHT BULB DIGITAL 12 VOLT
FUEL FLOAT ASSY
RECTIFIER ASSY
I CUP FEMALE
PRESSURE PLATE
9835671
GEM/2026/B/7986594
Two Packet Bid
VALVE INLET AND EXHAUST,VALVE OIL SEAL INLET AND EXHAUST,PISTON KIT AND BARREL SET,FRONT AND REAR B
West Garo Hills, Meghalaya
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VALVE INLET AND EXHAUST | 1 | SET | DCMTSHQTURA | 15 |
| 2 | VALVE OIL SEAL INLET AND EXHAUST | 1 | SET | DCMTSHQTURA | 15 |
| 3 | PISTON KIT AND BARREL SET | 1 | SET | DCMTSHQTURA | 15 |
| 4 | FRONT AND REAR BRAKE PAD SET | 1 | SET | DCMTSHQTURA | 15 |
| 5 | ACCELERATOR CABLE | 1 | NO | DCMTSHQTURA | 15 |
| 6 | CLUTCH PLATE | 1 | SET | DCMTSHQTURA | 15 |
| 7 | SPARK PLUG | 1 | NO | DCMTSHQTURA | 15 |
| 8 | OVERHAULING GASKET SET COMPLETE | 1 | NO | DCMTSHQTURA | 15 |
| 9 | BANJO WASHER 10MM | 1 | NO | DCMTSHQTURA | 15 |
| 10 | PIPE COMPLETE TANK | 1 | NO | DCMTSHQTURA | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835671.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.28 MB
docscanner_1_sept_2026_10-52-am_2026-09-02-11-54-45_9f9896902788ba658661ca0a41131177.pdf
BOQ • 0.71 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-3-_new_copy_1_2026-09-02-11-54-45_b2310d91f229fb494a1daa20d49453f7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_b8e379ac-158b-4b14-93ce1788349262234_DCMTSHQTURA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .