Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LQualified WARD NO 51 PATHRA BARGO NEAR SHIV MANDIR PATHRA GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273016 UDYAM UP 32 0069528 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273016 | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LQualified HN 416 TURKMANPUR YADAV TOLA NEAR NARMAL TAXI STAND GEETA PRESS GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273005 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273005 | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LQualified HANUMANGUNJ ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 221505 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 221505 | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 4 | L4₹2.4 LQualified H NO 53 SEC 09 SEC 09 SHASTRI NAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250004 UDYAM UP 56 0132429 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250004 | ₹2.4 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Manufacturing Items
9498429
GEM/2026/B/7691381
Two Packet Bid
Black Polythene sheet as per ISI 258 dash 1985 totally water proof Light Weight surface finish heat
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Black Polythene sheet as per ISI 258 dash 1985 totally water proof Light Weight surface finish heat proof Long lasting teair Resistant 400 Microns Covered Area per 40 ft | 600 | Kgs | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur GST No 09 AAAAK 2543 F 1 ZW | 15 |
| 2 | Poly Proplene sheet 20X20 Mtr Both side lamination water Proof sheet | 8 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur GST No 09 AAAAK 2543 F 1 ZW | 15 |
| 3 | Sugar bag Stitching Thread Cone 3 ply brking Srenight 50 lbs inch square 500 gm per role material | 500 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur GST No 09 AAAAK 2543 F 1 ZW | 15 |
| 4 | Tuflan trolly Wheel White size 10X2X1 and 8 | 20 | Nos | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur GST No 09 AAAAK 2543 F 1 ZW | 15 |
| 5 | Juite Twin 3 ply | 20 | Kgs | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur GST No 09 AAAAK 2543 F 1 ZW | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9498429.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
scope_2026-06-20-15-24-43_993af64a3b90da33815eccab8d98522f.pdf
BOQ • 0.50 MB
polythene_boq_csv_2026-06-20-15-24-43_7e9eefc82cc99713c08d9b0bcb5e48e9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1781949365.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
scope_2ebbb07d-7d26-4266-88991781949549054_buycon47.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].