Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.0 LAccepted-AOC GRAM MANIKPUR PANCHAYAT BUDHAI PO BUDHAI THANA BUDHAI PRARAMBH MADHUPUR ANUMANDAL MADHUPUR DISTRICT DEOGHAR | ₹18.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st lowest rate awarded the work |
| 2 | L2₹21.6 LAccepted-AOC KELABAGAN WARD NO 20 MADHUPUR DISTRICT DEOGHAR | DEOGHAR | JHARKHAND | 814112 | ₹21.6 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC 2nd lowest rate awarded the work |
| 3 | L3₹22.4 LAccepted-AOC GRAM KHIYAJORI POST DHAMANI THANA MADHUPUR DISTRICT DEOGHAR | DEOGHAR | JHARKHAND | 814112 | ₹22.4 L | L3 | Accepted-AOC 3rd lowest rate awarded the work |
| 4 | L4₹22.5 LAccepted-AOC DEVI HARIDASI LANE VILASI TOWN DEOGHAR POST DEOGHAR THANA DEOGHAR BLOCK DEOGHAR | ₹22.5 L | L4 | Accepted-AOC 4th lowest rate awarded the work |
Tender Value
₹22.5 L
EMD Value
₹46,000
Closing Date
26 Sept 2024, 6:00 pmClosed
Administrator
Madhupur Nagar Parishad
Construction of PCC Road At Ward No. 19 Meena Bazar Ambedkar Colony under Madhupur Nagar Parishad.
2024_UDD_93045_1
UDD/MMC/07/X/2024-25
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
Madhupur Nagar Parishad
Please refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹46,000
24 Mar 2026
18 Sept 2024
27 Sept 2024
18 Sept 2024
26 Sept 2024
18 Sept 2024
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].