Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹8.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance .. |
| 2 | L2₹9.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance .. |
| 3 | L3₹9.8 LRejected-Finance B 10B VIJAY NAGAR SINGHAL STOREY DELHI DELHI 110009 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110009 | ₹9.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance .. |
| 4 | L4₹10.0 LRejected-Finance MANGOLPURI DELHI 110083 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110083 | ₹10.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance .. |
Tender Value
₹9.6 L
EMD Value
₹19,100
Closing Date
18 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EE(M)-I/City-SPZ
EE(M)-I/City-SPZ, 2ND FLOOR, Old Hindu Collage, Kashmere Gate, Delhi
Imp. Dev. Of lane road by providing RMC from House No.- A-436/1 to A-439/1, A Block in Ward No.-70/CSPZ. Shastri Nagar
2026_MCD_287117_1
EE/M-I/C.S.P. Zone/TC/ 2026-27/06-3
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
150 days
2ND FLOOR, Old Hindu Collage, Kashmere Gate
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
₹19,100
2 Sept 2026
10 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Imp. Dev. Of lane road by providing RMC from House No.- A-436/1 to A-439/1, A Block in Ward No.-70/CSPZ. Shastri Nagar | 1 | Works | 9,56,515 | ₹9,56,515 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.64 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 13.06 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
BOQ_335012.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].