Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.3 LAccepted-Finance GRAM PATASI TEHSIL SOHAGPUR SHAHDOL DISTRICT SHAHDOL MADHYA PRADESH 484881 | SHAHDOL | SHAHDOL | MADHYA PRADESH | 484881 | ₹24.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Being L1 |
| 2 | L2₹26.1 LRejected-Finance 9 E BHAGAT SINGH NAGAR BHIND ROAD GWALIOR MP 474005 | GWALIOR | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474005 | ₹26.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Being L2 |
| 3 | L3₹27.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹27.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Being L3 |
Tender Value
₹33.3 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Shahd
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Shahdol
Special Repair work for Sluice of Karchul Tank Scheme.
2026_WRD_502889_1
1215/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 28-04-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Shahdol
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
5 Aug 2026
5 May 2026
25 May 2026
5 May 2026
22 May 2026
7 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Special Repair of Karchul Tank Scheme | |||||
| 1.01 | Special Repair of Karchul Tank Scheme | 1 | Nos | 33,25,786 | ₹33,25,786 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 12.14 MB
502889karchul.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.18 MB
BOQ_607723.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].