Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4.2 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Portable 500 ml Gel Based Fire Extinguisher with Anti-Theft System
9815130
GEM/2026/B/7968951
Two Packet Bid
Portable 500 ml Gel Based Fire Extinguisher with Anti-Theft System
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹63 L
₹63 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Portable 500 ml Gel Based Fire Extinguisher with Anti-Theft System | Kisan Bhima Kekare 400012,Officeofthe Education officer, Triveni Sangam Municipal School Building, Second Floor, Mahadev Palavmarg, Curry Road | 4,776 | 66 days |
Dy Education Officer, ZONE1, Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai (MCGM), N/A,, (Kisan Bhima Kekare)
₹4.2 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9815130.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
technical_specifications_2026-08-27-17-26-17_2addd3425cf7b7ebe945cc70288afa39.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.11 MB
ATCFire1_a1164d45-ba70-4757-852d1788256500815_dyeduofficercpd_phd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].