Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
1700000538– Electrical Rubber Hand Glove 14 IN
3.3 KV
1700000539– Electrical Rubber Hand Glove 16 IN
6.6 KV
1700000540– Electrical Rubber Hand Glove 16 IN
33 KV
1700007811– Electrical Rubber Hand Glove 11 KV
9839596
GEM/2026/B/7990116
Two Packet Bid
1700000538– Electrical Rubber Hand Glove 14 IN, 3.3 KV,1700000539– Electrical Rubber Hand Glove
Dantewada, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1700000538– Electrical Rubber Hand Glove 14 IN | - | - | - |
| 3.3 KV | - | - | - |
| 1700000539– Electrical Rubber Hand Glove 16 IN | - | - | - |
| 6.6 KV | - | - | - |
| 1700000540– Electrical Rubber Hand Glove 16 IN | - | - | - |
| 33 KV | - | - | - |
| 1700007811– Electrical Rubber Hand Glove 11 KV | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839596.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
nit-1_2026-09-02-16-07-41_7078150203ba8c76ff01053e6483663d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 12.08 MB
nit-1_2026-09-02-16-12-27_f34e7fa216eb8a7d168647c30c4fa308.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 12.08 MB
nit-1_2026-09-02-16-13-51_dd52cb6ef4c80a2abdc9bcc42451aef3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 12.08 MB
nit-1_2026-09-02-16-15-37_f17012327fb6cd005d36ba06a709eb68.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 12.08 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .