Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.9 LQualified | ₹10.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.9 LQualified BLOCK NO 15 BUILDING NO 8 SUBHASH NAGAR SUBHASH NAGAR WEST DELHI DELHI 110027 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110027 | ₹10.9 L | L2 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹11.3 L
EMD Value
₹11,280
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9208771
GEM/2026/B/7431712
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Uttar Pradesh; Firozabad
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
5 yrs
₹17 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Gaurav Kumar Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 283203,00 DVVNL Office Near forwhichserviceis Labour Colony Fatak, Firozabad required | 2 | 12 days |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Kali Charan)
₹11,280
25 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9208771.pdf
GEM_BID
1775801838.pdf
OTHER
1775800883.xlsx
OTHER
1775800938.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775801838.pdf
GEM_OTHER
1775800883.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775800938.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].