Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
VHF Antenna
9625966
GEM/2026/B/7803983
Two Packet Bid
VHF ANTENNA,DESKTOP CHARGER,PROGRAMMING CABLE,WAVE ANTENA GROUND PLANE ANTENNA,COAXIAL CABLE,RIBLES
Medinipur West, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
40%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VHF ANTENNA | FOR VERTEX STANDARD VX 451 | 35 | EACH | West Medinipur | 30 |
| 2 | DESKTOP CHARGER | CD 58 VERTEX FOR V UHF PORTABLE RADIO | 30 | EACH | West Medinipur | 30 |
| 3 | PROGRAMMING CABLE | FOR VERTEX VX 451 HEND HELD SET | 2 | EACH | West Medinipur | 30 |
| 4 | WAVE ANTENA GROUND PLANE ANTENNA | 136 174 MHZ | 4 | EACH | West Medinipur | 30 |
| 5 | COAXIAL CABLE | 30 MTR WITH CONNECTOR | 3 | EACH | West Medinipur | 30 |
| 6 | RIBLESS PROGRAMMING CABLE | RIBLESS PROGRAMMING CABLE | 2 | EACH | West Medinipur | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9625966.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
lpp104tec_2026-07-18-09-59-21_29eaad985e8fae0a681c238a301d2087.pdf
BOQ • 2.26 MB
boq_item_sample_file-27_2026-07-18-09-59-22_9bd750ec1cbc68f96194a804c56641b2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
lpp104tec_970f6604-bb55-4996-81a41784349330093_ProcOffr1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .