Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹57,865
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Cricket Bat
Cricket Ball
Table Tennis bat
Table Tennis ball
Customised Sports T Shirts
Iron Pull up Bar
9814716
GEM/2026/B/7968587
Single Packet Bid
Cricket Bat,Cricket Ball,Table Tennis bat,Table Tennis ball,Customised Sports T Shirts,Iron Pull up
South Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cricket Bat | Cricket Bat (Tennis) | 2 | pieces | South Goa | 15 |
| 2 | Cricket Ball | Cricket Ball (Tennis) | 20 | pieces | South Goa | 15 |
| 3 | Table Tennis bat | Table Tennis bat | 6 | pieces | South Goa | 15 |
| 4 | Table Tennis ball | Table Tennis ball | 15 | pieces | South Goa | 15 |
| 5 | Customised Sports T Shirts | Customised Sports T shirts (Size M,L,XL,XXL) | 50 | pieces | South Goa | 15 |
| 6 | Iron Pull up Bar | Wall Mounted Iron Pull up Bar | 1 | pieces | South Goa | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814716.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
sor_for_sports_2026-08-27-16-46-30_74f8118285804b369676f3ab2afb8800.pdf
BOQ • 1.67 MB
boq_of_sports_2026-08-27-16-46-30_c5c367862f0c6631b555f27d9db6353c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_57be99cc-210f-41e8-9f611787830004904_Mcstore.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .