Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm4d left
CGM M AND C
WRMC MUMBAI
CONSTRUCTION OF NEW A SITE RETAIL OUTLET Between KM stone No. 113 and KM Stone No. 117 on agra mumbai National Highway On RHS while going to Mumbai from Indore UNDER INDORE DIVISIONAL OFFICE OF MADHYA PRADESH STATE OFFICE
2026_WRO_191239_1
WRMC/2026-27/LT/343
Limited
Civil Works
Works
112 days
MPSO
PLEASE REFE TENDER DOCUMENT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹27,000
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF NEW “A” SITE RETAIL OUTLET Between KM stone No. 113 and KM Stone No. 117 on agra mumbai National Highway On RHS while going to Mumbai from Indore UNDER INDORE DIVISIONAL OFFICE OF MADHYA PRADESH STATE
OFFICE. (MPSO/ENGG/LT-44/2026-2027). (MPSO/ENGG/LT-44/2026-2027)
Refer Detailed BOQ_Schedule of Rates PR No. 10518877 attached with tender documents. | 1 | LS | 91,44,327.3 | ₹91,44,327.3 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
Tender-Acceptance-Format.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.08 MB