Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹11.2 LAccepted-AOC PROPRIETOR KAMAL RAJBHAR NEAR PANI TAPAK HOUSE NO 2361 BAJRANG NAGAR RANJHI DISTRICT JABALPUR M P | JABALPUR | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹11.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC W.O. - 81 DATE - 27.07.2026 |
Tender Value
₹10.6 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
4 Sept 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
VIVESH KUMAR JAIN
IMC INDORE
Laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in Shiv Mandir Lane from House No. 77 to 100, Ganraj Nagar Sector-C, under Zone No. 19, Ward No. 41.
2025_UAD_442592_1
48/EE/WWD/25-26/E-TENDER-G-19
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
120 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,000
29 Jul 2026
8 Aug 2025
8 Sept 2025
8 Aug 2025
4 Sept 2025
8 Aug 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: AKASH KUMAR JAIN Created Date/Time: 11-Sep-2025 05:17 PM Tender Title: Laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in Shiv Mandir Lane from House No. 77 to 100, Ganraj Nagar Sector-C, under Zone No. 19, Ward No. 41. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_442592_1
Tender Inviting Authority: DRAINAGE DEPARTMENT NDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, INDORE
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SHREE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1334520 1063626.00 4.92 1115956.40 Eleven Lakh Fifteen Thousand Nine Hundred and Fifty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SHREE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES(1115956.40)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in Shiv Mandir Lane from House No. 77 to 100, Ganraj Nagar Sector-C, under Zone No. 19, Ward No. 41. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_442592_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SHREE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1334520) 1115956.40 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].