Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Pipe and pipe fitting 1
Pipe and pipe fitting 2
Pipe and pipe fitting 3
Pipe and pipe fitting 4
Pipe and pipe fitting 5
Pipe and pipe fitting 6
Pipe and pipe fitting 7
9832395
GEM/2026/B/7983693
Two Packet Bid
Pipe and pipe fitting 1,Pipe and pipe fitting 2,Pipe and pipe fitting 3,Pipe and pipe fitting 4,Pip
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹31
50%
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pipe and pipe fitting 1 | MS Union Size 3/4 Inch | 2 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 2 | Pipe and pipe fitting 2 | MS Union Size 1 Inch | 2 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 3 | Pipe and pipe fitting 3 | MS Clamp Size 3/4 Inch | 25 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 4 | Pipe and pipe fitting 4 | MS Clamp Size 1.25 Inch | 100 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 5 | Pipe and pipe fitting 5 | Seamless Short bend schedule 80 Size 1 inch | 6 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 6 | Pipe and pipe fitting 6 | Seamless Short schedule 80 Size 2 inch | 6 | No | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 7 | Pipe and pipe fitting 7 | Seamless Pipe schedule 80 Size 6 inch Thickness-10.97 mm (Six length of 6 Mtr) Approx Wt.1512Kg | 36 | Mtr | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832395.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
986_2026-09-01-16-19-15_e94bc6b19e8aea7944af5170e14fcb2d.pdf
BOQ • 0.46 MB
boq_pipe_and_pipe_fitting_1_-1_2026-09-01-16-19-15_403cca3b28fb87ddc8ac5026ab88357f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .