Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LAccepted-AOC KHADKA CROSSING N H NO 6 BHUSAWAL | BHUSAWAL | JALGAON | MAHARASHTRA | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹4.1 LRejected-Finance AHILYANAGAR | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452011 | ₹4.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,110
Closing Date
10 Sept 2018, 5:45 pmClosed
D W Patil Mechanical Divisional Unit Jalgaon
D W Patil Mechanical Divisional Unit Jalgaon
Supply overhauling erection commissioning of Expansion joint at 1100 mm pipe line 1 point 6 PN rating at pump house Muktainagar LIS Tal Muktainagar Dist Jalgaon
2018_WRDMN_348587_1
E-tender Notice No 03 for 2018-19
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
180 days
Muktainagar
Supply overhauling erection commissioning of Expansion joint at 1100 mm pipe line 1 point 6 PN rating at pump house Muktainagar LIS Tal Muktainagar Dist Jalgaon
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
via Payment Gateway
₹4,110
24 Apr 2026
3 Sept 2018
12 Sept 2018
3 Sept 2018
10 Sept 2018
3 Sept 2018
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
BOQ_595093.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
06_2018_Muktainagar_410600.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.73 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].