Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.9 L
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm5d left
SE EDC
Fatehpur
Work for Shifting of lines from Gajeepur to Vijayepur marg in EDD Khaga Fatehpur
2026_PVVNV_1182417_1
34/EDCF/Work/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Item Wise
180 days
Fatehpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,540
SE EDC
₹13,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Details Of Materials | - | - | - | - |
| 3 | ,l0Vh0 iksy gsrq 50×6 ,e,e ¶ySV ls fufeZr Økl vkeZ gksfYMax DySEi uV cksYV lfgrA ¼jsLiks Mªkbax ds vuqlkj½ 11 ds0oh0 ykbu gsrq | 206 | ux | - | - |
| 4 | ,l0Vh0 iksy gsrq ,Q&DySEi 50×6 ,e,e ¶ySV ls fufeZr ,Q&DySEi uV cksYV lfgrA ¼jsLiks Mªkbax ds vuqlkj½ 11 ds0oh0 ykbu fuekZ.k gsrq | 48 | ux | - | - |
| 5 | ,l0Vh0 iksy gsrq ,Q&DySEi 50×6 ,e,e ¶ySV ls fufeZr bZ&DySEi uV cksYV lfgrA ¼jsLiks Mªkbax ds vuqlkj½ 11 ds0oh0 ykbu fuekZ.k gsrq | 240 | ux | - | - |
| 6 | ,l0Vh0 iksy gsrq 50×6 ,e,e ¶ySV ls fufeZr cszflax DySEi vij ,.M yksoj lkbM uV cksYV lfgrA ¼jsLiks Mªkbax ds vuqlkj½ | 16 | lsV | - | - |
| 7 | ,l0Vh0 iksy gsrq 50×6 ,e,e ¶ySV ls fufeZr VkWi@Vh0vkQ pSuy gksfYMax DySEi uV cksYV lfgrA ¼jsLiks Mªkbax ds vuqlkj½ | 32 | ux | - | - |
| 8 | ,l0Vh0 iksy gsrq 50×6 ,e,e ¶ySV ls fufeZr Mªkij pSuy gksfYMax DySEi uV cksYV lfgrA ¼jsLiks Mªkbax ds vuqlkj½ | 2 | ux | - | - |
| 9 | 11000 oksYV dk MsUtj cksMZ mi;qDr DySEi ds lkFk uV cksYV lfgrA | 222 | ux | - | - |
| 10 | LVs DySEi ¼50×6½ Ldk;j ,e,e ¶ySV ls fufeZr ¼uV ,oa cksYV lfgr½ | 173 | ux | - | - |
| 11 | okjcsM ok;j | 476 | fd0xzk0 | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
34form.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.01 MB
BOQ_2222964.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].